VIII Международный фестиваль рыбной ловли
+7 921 527-28-17
      fishfestival@mail.ru

 

Участники и результаты

Состав экипажа

Самая крупная рыба

Общий вес

 

001

Ульянов Александр

Щука – 1.900

2.310

Олонец

Молчин Юрий

 

Киселев Андрей

 

002

Малышев Александр

Щука – 2.870

2.870

Сортавала

Гриднев Дмитрий

 

Дербин Александр

 

003

Eskelinen Risto

 

 

Финляндия

Pirhonen Olavi

 

Pirhonen Kari

 

004

Paakkinen Jorma

Щука – 0.650

0.650

Эстония

Финляндия

Kutila Martti

 

Felor Liivo

 

005

Обухов Сергей

Судак – 1.830

3.990

Санкт-Петербург

Сортавала

Горбунов Аркадий

 

Обухов Юрий

 

006

Mustonen Osmo

 

 

Финляндия

Mustonen Birgitta

 

007

Булавин Владислав

Щука – 3.470

6.360

Сортавала

Мещеров Александр

 

Кутенко Андрей

 

008

Halinen Ari

 

 

Финляндия

Susilä Väinö

 

009

Laitinen Olavi

Щука – 1.990

1.990

Финляндия

Kinnunen Tommi

 

010

Потапов Андрей

Щука – 0.930

0.930

Сортавала

Малышев Николай

 

011

Lavikainen Marko

Щука – 1.200

1.200

Финляндия

Vahersalmi Tapio

 

012

Касьянов Константин

 

 

Сортавала

Харлу

Филичев Владимир

 

013

Ярулин Ренат

Щука – 2.850

8.790

Санкт-Петербург

Выборг

Иванов Александр

 

014

Василевич Дмитрий

Щука – 0.360

0.360

Сортавала

Хюттинен Андрей

 

Дятко Олег

 

015

Rupponen Pekka

Щука – 3.540

4.460

Финляндия

Sivonen Vesa

 

Hietanen Erkki

 

016

Mukkonen Jukka

Щука – 2.150

3.590

Финляндия

Nikkonen Seppo

 

017

Kettunen Kari

 

 

Финляндия

Tukkanen Jouni

 

Kerman Arto

 

018

Миммиев Иван

 

2.170

Петрозаводск

Сортавала

Суглоб Леонид

 

Миммиев Сергей

 

019

Баранов Геннадий

 

 

Санкт-Петербург

Лебедева Елена

 

021

Tiainen  Eero

 

 

Финляндия

Hämäläinen Pentti

 

022

Казанцев Валентин

Щука – 0.520

0.520

Сортавала

Казанцева Елена

 

023

Потарушин Юрий

Щука – 2.040

3.750

Сортавала

Пипко Андрей

 

Вологин Дмитрий

 

024

Крутяков Дмитрий

 

 

Сортавала

Гречанников Сергей

 

Гречанников Денис

 

025

Чураков Кирилл

 

 

Сортавала

Курбатов Александр

 

Ципин Евгений

 

026

Филатов Александр

 

 

Санкт-Петребург

Тимофеев Дмитрий

 

027

Тарасенко Сергей

Щука – 2.070

3.990

Сегежа

Сортавала

Тарасенко Артем

 

Просвиряков Игорь

 

028

Тюменцев Олег

 

 

Петрозаводск

Хомич Ирина

 

029

Яковлев Тимофей

Щука – 2.170

2.910

Сортавала

Кузьмин Михаил

 

030

Мельников Игорь

 

 

Сортавала

Максимова Наталья

 

031

Смалюга Павел

Окунь – 0.410

1.760

Сортавала

Смалюга Виктор

 

032

Емельянов Александр

Щука – 2.950

12.560

Сортавала

Емельянов Дмитрий

 

Самусева Мария

 

033

Карлсон Фредрик

Щука – 0.530

0.530

Финляндия

Сортавала

Яковлев Евгений

 

Tom Eugen

 

034

Трушин Николай

 

 

Лахденпохья

Сортавала

Горохов Сергей

 

Денисов Сергей

 

035

Васенков Владимир

 

 

Санкт-Петербург

Васенков Михаил

 

Васенков Александр

 

036

Колотюк Владимир

 

 

Ладейное поле

Колотюк Александр

 

Семенов Иван

 

037

Крутяков Степан

Судак – 1.830

5.840

Сортавала

Крутяков Юрий

Окунь – 0.380

Аникеева Екатерина

 

038

Ващенко Геннадий

Щука – 2.210

6.500

Сортавала

Барелюк Екатерина

Судак – 1.490

Павлова Ольга

 

039

Николенко Владимир

 

 

Эстония

Сортавала

Лукаш Дмитрий

 

Арендарчук Ирина

 

040

Федченко Василий

 

 

Вяртсиля

Полянский Александр

 

Рогов Владимир

 

041

Денисов Александр

 

 

Петрозаводск

Горбунов Михаил

 

Попов Кирилл

 

042

Страхов Кирилл

Судак – 5.370

6.800

Москва

Страхов Матвей

 

Страхов Савва

 

043

Матвеев Максим

 

 

Сортавала

044

Nissinen Reiio

 

 

Финляндия

Saastamoinen Kari

 

045

Михайлов Алексей

 

 

Питкяранта

Михайлов Илья

 

Михайлова Татьяна

 

046

Сисин Дмитрий

 

 

Санкт-Петербург

Скибина Виктория

 

047

Головня Николай

 

 

Костомукша

Головня Анастасия

 

Головня Наталья