VIII Международный фестиваль рыбной ловли
+7 921 527-28-17
      fishfestival@mail.ru

 

ИТОГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

ЭКИПАЖ

Название

Самая крупная рыба

Общий вес

Город

001

Трофимов Юрий Владимирович

Беда

 

 

Сортавала

Ильичев Леонид Владимирович

002

Обрывалин Алексей Викторович

Боцманы

судак – 2,440

2,440

Сортавала

Кравцов Андрей Васильевич

Обрывалин Андрей Алексеевич (9 лет)

003

Попов Алексей Николаевич

Позитив

0

0

Петрозаводск

Брянск

Новожилова Наталья Васильевна

Надточей Сергей Петрович

004

Беляев Александр Владимирович

Антей

щука – 1,080

1,080

Лахденпохья

Петрозаводск

Брюханов Денис Гурьевич

005

Вольский Андрей Владимирович

БРАТ-3

0

0

Санкт-Петербург

Глазырин Александр Сергеевич

Мердух Николай Геннадьевич

006

Суглоб Ольга Ивановна

Три танкиста

0

0

Сортавала

Санкт-Петербург

Суглоб Леонид Иванович

Ваулин Тарас Андреевич

007

Украинский Алексей Данилович

Максим

0

0

Хелюля

Вайткус Ян Викторович

008

Хотарев Антон Валерьевич

Вифезда

щука – 1,360

1,360

Сортавала

Тахаудинов Виталий Викторович

Шапарь Михаил Владимирович

009

Наумов Виктор Дмитриевич

Вуокса

0

0

Приозерск

Панов Иван Дмитриевич

Васильев Андрей Михайлович

010

Родионов Алексей Валерьевич

Ладожская нерпа

0

0

Сортавала

Галямин Виталий Анатольевич

Вельев Дмитрий Валерьевич

011

Львов Максим Сергеевич

Окушки

0

0

Сортавала

Козигон Д.С.

Немеш В.М.

012

Устинов Виктор Игоревич

Пикалёк

щука – 640 г.

640 г.

Санкт-Петербург

Литвинов Андрей Витальевич

Пахомов Александр Васильевич

013

Бруховецкий Владимир Викторович

Тринадцатый кордон

 

0

0

Сортавала

Лялин Вячеслав Валерьевич

Косилов Максим Алексеевич

014

Гвановский Андрей Александрович

Брянские волки

0

0

Брянск

Кириченко Денис Леонидович

Сыроквашин Сергей Михайлович

015

Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович

Альтаир

0

0

Санкт-Петербург

Филатов Александр Сергеевич

Лукьянов Егор Сергеевич

016

Гизатулин Андрей Ирнисович

Рыбак

0

0

Сортавала

Чмариков Виктор Васильевич

Бурдуков Роман Владимирович

017

Назаров Юрий Витальевич

Победа

0

0

Сортавала

Терентьев Олег Валентинович

Конев Иван Сергеевич

018

Пономарев Николай Николаевич

Колпы

0

0

Санкт-Петербург

Колпино

Сисин  Дмитрий Викторович

Скибина Виктория Викторовна

019

Хаута Сергей Валерьевич

Гидравлика

0

0

Сортавала

Хаута Валерий Ричардович

Макаров Юрий Валерьевич

020

Мещеров Александр Николаевич

Унесенные ветром

0

0

Сортавала

Малкин Дмитрий Васильевич

021

Спиридонов Андрей Игоревич

Балтика

0

0

Санкт-Петербург

Спиридонова Н.

Шарапов Н.

022

Барботкин Владимир Валентинович

Батяня

0

0

Хелюля

Шевелев Александр Валерьевич

Половинкин Игорь Николаевич

023

Бочеков Олег Иванович

Карась

судак – 800 г.

800 г.

Лодейное поле

Крылов Вячеслав Валерьевич

Кулев Иван Андреевич

024

Верещагин Игорь Владимирович

Три товарища

0

0

Сортавала

Слепченко Николай Александрович

Кузьменков Дмитрий Сергеевич

025

Вологин Дмитрий Валентинович

 

0

0

Сортавала

Санкт-Петербург

Голанд Сергей Александрович

Потарушин Юрий Владимирович

026

Ярыгин Александр Васильевич

Ветер

0

0

Сортавала

Трусихин Александр Александрович

027

Горбунов Аркадий Станиславович

Непобедимый

щука – 660 г.

660 г.

Сортавала

Санкт-Петербург

Финляндия

Калинин Сергей Владимирович

Горбунов Артемий Аркадьевич

028

Первухин Дмитрий Александрович

Ленинград

щука – 1,060

1,060

Санкт-Петербург

Шмальков Роман Михайлович

029

Изотов Роман Алексеевич

Цикада

0

0

Сортавала

Бурцев Алексей Васильевич

030

Старожиткин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Фиш

0

0

Сортавала

Микульский Олег Иванович

Микульский Денис Олегович

031

Полин Алексей

Экипаж Нева

0

0

Санкт-Петербург

Журавская Юлия

032

Емельянов Александр Николаевич

Чемпионы

(обладатели 3 кубков)

щука – 860 г.

860 г.

Сортавала

Емельянов Дмитрий Александрович

Емельянова Мария Геннадьевна

033

Уткин Николай Владимирович

Утенок

0

0

Хелюля

Назаренко Евгений Анатольевич

Воробьев Валерий Павлович

034

Дудкин Михаил Александрович

По волнам

0

0

Санкт-Петербург

Дудкина Анна Васильевна

035

Лобко Олег Игоревич

Хищники

0

0

Лахденпохья

Фещенко Александр Владимирович

Попов Александр Александрович

036

Череповецкий Игнатий

Прогресс

0

0

Сортавала

Кузьмин Виталий

Безручко Александр

037

Григораш Богдан Федорович

Эсперанса

окунь – 360 г.

360 г.

Санкт-Петербург

Григораш Богдан Богданович

Павлов Алексей Георгиевич 

038

Гудков Олег Васильевич

Ветерок

0

0

Хелюля

Захаров Николай Станиславович

039

Малкин Николай Петрович

Амур

0

0

Сортавала

Титов Дмитрий Альбертович

Титов Сергей Альбертович

040

Рабюк Владимир Николаевич

Черная Жемчужина

0

0

Сортавала

Тельман

Рауталахти

Казанский Алексей Николаевич

Глушко Владимир Ефимович

041

Белов Евгений

Добрые люди

0

0

Сортавала

Волков Андрей

042

Шпак Михаил Владимирович

Уиндбоут

(Windboat)

0

0

Сортавала

Шеремет Вадим Григорьевич

Музалёв Николай Сергеевич

043

Грязнов Дмитрий Владимирович

Прибой

0

0

Йоэнсуу

Сортавала

Сеппо Риконен

ЗаступневичИгорь Алексеевич

044

Саллинен Юрий Сергеевич

Дружба

щука – 820 г.

820 г.

Сортавала

Ростов

Саллинен Сергей Григорьевич

Макуев Александр Сергеевич

045

Бобкова Ольга Васильевна

Три пискаря

щука – 700 г.

1,340

Сортавала

Соломатин Александр Сергеевич

Отраднов Сергей Валерьевич

047

Ануфриев Александр Александрович

Барракуда

0

0

Приозерск

Румянцев Дмитрий Юрьевич

Нюхтин Иван Иванович

048

Проворов Александр Владимирович

Елизавета

щука – 2,780

5,040

Лахденпохья

Проворова Татьяна Владимировна

Проворов Роман Евгеньевич

049

Пипко Андрей

Андервуд

щука – 820 г.

820 г.

Сортавала

Богданов Владимир

050

Глазков Николай Георгиевич

Кидальцы

0

0

Сортавала

Боголюбов Андрей Олегович

Чмутов Юрий Сергеевич

051

Лындин Александр Сергеевич

Штиль

0

0

Сортавала

Лындин Сергей Сергеевич

Новиков Николай Олегович

052

Смалюга Павел Викторович

Клёвые

0

0

Сортавала

Смалюга Борис Павлович (10 лет)

055

Горбачев Сергей Борисович

Хелюля

0

0

Хелюля

Воронцов Вячеслав Сергеевич

Горбачев Виталий Сергеевич (15 лет)

056

Вердеш Андрей Анатольевич

Свирьлес-1

0

0

Лодейное поле

Ивченок Владимир Николаевич

Парфенов Иван Иванович

057

Куковицкий Алексей Михайлович

Свирьлес-2

0

0

Лодейное поле

Репкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Ермаков Павел Васильевич

059

Гурьев Максим Анатольевич

Килфиш

0

0

Сортавала

Санкт-Петербург

Петров Владимир Алексеевич

Коротаев Алексей Александрович

060

Степанов Андрей

Фишка

0

0

Сортавала

Голованов Дмитрий

Клопов Вячеслав

062

Мельниченок Илья Александрович

Воблер

0

0

Петрозаводск

Павлов Андрей Владимирович

Машкоев Валерий Васильевич

065

Провин Виталий Юрьевич

Последние романтики

0

0

Лодейное поле

Провин Александр Юрьевич

Панов Дмитрий Владимирович

066

Пулов Денис Юрьевич

Легенда

0

0

Выборг

Трофимов Иван Сергеевич

Гнедаш Александра Владимировна

069

Симакин Александр Владимирович

Байкал

0

0

Питкяранта

Тарасов Геннадьевич Анатольевич

Симакин Тарас Александрович (14 лет)

070

Тарасенко Сергей Константинович

Баргузин

0

0

Сортавала

Котов Станислав Леонидович

Тарасенко Артем Сергеевич

077

Квасницкий Сергей Александрович

Удача

0

0

Сортавала

Татаринов Михаил

Шевченко Максим

080

Ващенко Геннадий

Ладожская усадьба

судак – 1,540

2,600

Сортавала

Орсичев Юрий

Орсичева Мария

087

Захаров Николай Андреевич

Неуловимые

0

0

Лахденпохья

Захаров Андрей Николаевич

088

Андреев Алексей Михайлович

Ураган

щука – 940 г.

940 г.

Сортавала

Корылахов Александр Адольфович

Кустов Яков Александрович

099

Медальников Евгений Сергеевич

Хелюля ФРЗ

0

0

Хелюля

Думич Николай Богданович

Барановский Станислав Геннадьевич

100

Зайнчковский Сергей

Дача Винтера

0

0

Сортавала

Шах Дмитрий Владимирович